Skip to main content

Schedule of resignation

Name Date of birth

Date of first

appointment

Current term

Year of

resignation

 Rota

E.M. Hoekstra 02-03-1971 11-11-2010 2018-2022 2022
G.B. Paulides 06-01-1963 01-02-2018(1) 2018-2022 2022
F. Eulderink 11-09-1961 04-27-2010 2018-2022 2022

 

 1) Appointed by EGM held on 15-12-2017.