Skip to main content

Schedule of resignation

 

Name Date of birth

Date of first appointment

Current term

Year of resignation Rota

Maximum term 

B. van der Veer 24-03-1951 18-04-2018 2022-2026 2026 2030
L.J.I Foufopoulos-De Ridder 25-08-1967 18-04-2018 2022-2026 2026 2030
M. F. Groot 22-10-1959 18-12-2014 2022-2026 2026 2026
B. J. Noteboom 04-07-1958 20-04-2016 2020-2024 2024 2028
N. Giadrossi 16-05-1966 17-04-2019 2019-2023 2023 2031
R.M. Hookway 16-10-1961 21-04-2021 2021-2025 2025 2033