Skip to main content

Schedule of resignation

Name

Date of birth

Date of first

appointment

Current term

Year of

resignation

 Rota

Dick Richelle 16-04-1970 01-01-2022 (1) 2022-2026 2026
Frits Eulderink 11-09-1961 04-27-2010 2022-2026 2026
Michiel Gilsing 05-02-1968 04-20-2022 2022-2026 2026

 

1) Appointed by EGM held on 17-12-2021.